European Deaf Judo Championships 12/10/2019 Brasschaat
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
Women +63kg
(PDF)
Women -48kg
(PDF)
Women -57kg
(PDF)
Women -63kg
(PDF)
Men -60kg
(PDF)
Men -66kg
(PDF)
Men -73kg
(PDF)
Men -81kg
(PDF)
Men -90kg
(PDF)
Men -100kg
(PDF)
Men +100kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
FURKAN ACAR
TUR
Men +100kg
3.
MEVLUT AKMAZ
TUR
Men -90kg
7.
MARCIN ANTOS
POL
Men -90kg
5.
ANDREI ARDYNSKI
BLR
Men -81kg
7.
ZAIRA ATAEVA
RUS
Women +63kg
2.
KATERYNA AVDIEIEVA
UKR
Women -57kg
1.
ZAUR BEDANOKOV
RUS
Men -81kg
1.
SERGEI BELIAEV
RUS
Men -73kg
1.
DMITRII BELOBORODOV
RUS
Men -60kg
1.
DOMINIKA BOLEK (MATEUSZCZYK)
POL
Women -57kg
3.
CAMILLE BRASSE
FRA
Men -73kg
2.
NATALIA BRZYKCY
POL
Women +63kg
3.
SAMET BULUT
TUR
Men -100kg
5.
YUSUF CELIK
TUR
Men -73kg
5.
KEVIN DE SAEDELEER
BEL
Men -73kg
7.
STEPHANE DEPUILLE
FRA
Men -60kg
5.
JACEK DOBROWOLSKI
POL
Men -73kg
-
LOUIS DOMINGO
FRA
Men -73kg
5.
KSENIIA DOVBYSHCHUK
UKR
Women -48kg
1.
ARSEN DZHANARSLANOV
RUS
Men -66kg
2.
ERKAN ESENBOGA
TUR
Men -60kg
7.
ALEKSEI ESKOV
RUS
Men -100kg
2.
ARTEM FANDYEYEV
UKR
Men -100kg
3.
GADZHI GADZHIEV
RUS
Men -81kg
3.
ROBERT GEVORGYAN
ARM
Men -60kg
3.
ILYA ISHMETEV
RUS
Men -66kg
1.
CYRIL JONARD
FRA
Men -81kg
2.
RINAT KADYROV
RUS
Men -90kg
2.
GUSTAW KENDER
POL
Men -73kg
-
VALERIIA KOLESNIKOVA
UKR
Women -63kg
3.
IVAN KOSTENKO
UKR
Men -60kg
7.
ALEXEY KRASNOSHCHEKIY
RUS
Men +100kg
2.
OKSANA KRAVCHENKO
UKR
Women +63kg
5.
SVETLANA KRIUKOVA
RUS
Women -63kg
5.
MAKSYM KULIA
UKR
Men -81kg
5.
DMYTRO LESHCHENKO
UKR
Men -66kg
3.
ISABELLE LOSER
GER
Women -63kg
5.
JOAO MACHADO
POR
Men -73kg
-
MURAD MAGOMEDILAEV
RUS
Men -73kg
3.
VOLODYMYR MAKLAKOV
UKR
Men -90kg
3.
RENAUD MALACHE
BEL
Men -90kg
3.
IGOR MARCHENKO
UKR
Men -100kg
5.
MAKSIM MASKVICHOU
BLR
Men +100kg
7.
AMADOU MEITE
FRA
Men +100kg
1.
VLADYSLAV MOZYREV
UKR
Men -66kg
3.
KURBAN MURTAZALIEV
RUS
Men -100kg
1.
RUSTEM NAZMUTDINOV
RUS
Men -60kg
5.
YEVHEN NEKHAIEV
UKR
Men -81kg
3.
NATALIIA NENKO
UKR
Women -48kg
2.
LUKA NETIAHA
UKR
Men -90kg
1.
DIDEM OGDU/EREL
TUR
Women +63kg
5.
CHAIANA OORZHAK
RUS
Women -57kg
5.
ZEHRA OZBEY
TUR
Women -57kg
5.
MUHAMMED DELIL PEKSERT
TUR
Men -66kg
5.
ANDRII PENZII
UKR
Men -73kg
7.
ANDRII POGORELOV
UKR
Men +100kg
5.
MARYNA POGORELOVA
UKR
Women +63kg
1.
BLAGOY POPOVCHEV
BUL
Men +100kg
5.
ARTHUR REPIQUET
FRA
Men -100kg
3.
VLADYSLAV ROSHCHENKOV
UKR
Men -60kg
2.
JOANA SANTOS
POR
Women -63kg
3.
ROJDA SARIYEL
TUR
Women -48kg
3.
DANIEL SCHELLER
GER
Men -60kg
3.
BATLOMIEJ SEKLECKI
POL
Men -100kg
7.
KATERYNA SHEPELIUK
UKR
Women -63kg
1.
DMYTRO SHERETOV
UKR
Men -73kg
3.
ANNA SHOSTAK
UKR
Women -57kg
2.
MILA SLEPYSHEVA
RUS
Women +63kg
3.
ANTON SLUSHNYI
UKR
Men +100kg
7.
CHRISTOS SOFIANIDIS
GRE
Men -90kg
7.
DAVIDE STABILE
ITA
Men -66kg
7.
HRISTO STANOYCHEV
BUL
Men -73kg
-
SERGEI TARASOV
RUS
Men +100kg
3.
METIN TEKIN
TUR
Men -81kg
5.
LIANA TIMASHEVA
RUS
Women -57kg
3.
ELIZAVETA TRUSHCHENKO
RUS
Women -63kg
2.
MURAT TURANLI
TUR
Men -90kg
5.
GONCA TURK
TUR
Women -63kg
7.
JARI WOLLRABE
NED
Men -66kg
5.