|
Results |
Women +63kg (6) |
1. | MARYNA POGORELOVA | UKR |
2. | ZAIRA ATAEVA | RUS |
3. | NATALIA BRZYKCY | POL |
3. | MILA SLEPYSHEVA | RUS |
5. | DIDEM OGDU/EREL | TUR |
5. | OKSANA KRAVCHENKO | UKR |
Women -48kg (3) |
1. | KSENIIA DOVBYSHCHUK | UKR |
2. | NATALIIA NENKO | UKR |
3. | ROJDA SARIYEL | TUR |
Women -57kg (6) |
1. | KATERYNA AVDIEIEVA | UKR |
2. | ANNA SHOSTAK | UKR |
3. | LIANA TIMASHEVA | RUS |
3. | DOMINIKA BOLEK (MATEUSZCZYK) | POL |
5. | CHAIANA OORZHAK | RUS |
5. | ZEHRA OZBEY | TUR |
Women -63kg (7) |
1. | KATERYNA SHEPELIUK | UKR |
2. | ELIZAVETA TRUSHCHENKO | RUS |
3. | VALERIIA KOLESNIKOVA | UKR |
3. | JOANA SANTOS | POR |
5. | SVETLANA KRIUKOVA | RUS |
5. | ISABELLE LOSER | GER |
7. | GONCA TURK | TUR |
Men -60kg (8) |
1. | DMITRII BELOBORODOV | RUS |
2. | VLADYSLAV ROSHCHENKOV | UKR |
3. | ROBERT GEVORGYAN | ARM |
3. | DANIEL SCHELLER | GER |
5. | STEPHANE DEPUILLE | FRA |
5. | RUSTEM NAZMUTDINOV | RUS |
7. | ERKAN ESENBOGA | TUR |
7. | IVAN KOSTENKO | UKR |
Men -66kg (7) |
1. | ILYA ISHMETEV | RUS |
2. | ARSEN DZHANARSLANOV | RUS |
3. | DMYTRO LESHCHENKO | UKR |
3. | VLADYSLAV MOZYREV | UKR |
5. | JARI WOLLRABE | NED |
5. | MUHAMMED DELIL PEKSERT | TUR |
7. | DAVIDE STABILE | ITA |
Men -73kg (12) |
1. | SERGEI BELIAEV | RUS |
2. | CAMILLE BRASSE | FRA |
3. | MURAD MAGOMEDILAEV | RUS |
3. | DMYTRO SHERETOV | UKR |
5. | YUSUF CELIK | TUR |
5. | LOUIS DOMINGO | FRA |
7. | KEVIN DE SAEDELEER | BEL |
7. | ANDRII PENZII | UKR |
Men -81kg (7) |
1. | ZAUR BEDANOKOV | RUS |
2. | CYRIL JONARD | FRA |
3. | GADZHI GADZHIEV | RUS |
3. | YEVHEN NEKHAIEV | UKR |
5. | METIN TEKIN | TUR |
5. | MAKSYM KULIA | UKR |
7. | ANDREI ARDYNSKI | BLR |
Men -90kg (8) |
1. | LUKA NETIAHA | UKR |
2. | RINAT KADYROV | RUS |
3. | VOLODYMYR MAKLAKOV | UKR |
3. | RENAUD MALACHE | BEL |
5. | MURAT TURANLI | TUR |
5. | MARCIN ANTOS | POL |
7. | MEVLUT AKMAZ | TUR |
7. | CHRISTOS SOFIANIDIS | GRE |
Men -100kg (7) |
1. | KURBAN MURTAZALIEV | RUS |
2. | ALEKSEI ESKOV | RUS |
3. | ARTEM FANDYEYEV | UKR |
3. | ARTHUR REPIQUET | FRA |
5. | IGOR MARCHENKO | UKR |
5. | SAMET BULUT | TUR |
7. | BATLOMIEJ SEKLECKI | POL |
Men +100kg (8) |
1. | AMADOU MEITE | FRA |
2. | ALEXEY KRASNOSHCHEKIY | RUS |
3. | SERGEI TARASOV | RUS |
3. | FURKAN ACAR | TUR |
5. | ANDRII POGORELOV | UKR |
5. | BLAGOY POPOVCHEV | BUL |
7. | ANTON SLUSHNYI | UKR |
7. | MAKSIM MASKVICHOU | BLR |
|